Difference between revisions of "User:Jboby1"
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
==Userboxes== | ==Userboxes== | ||
− | {{UserItem|quality = strange|item = Brass Beast}} | + | |-{{UserItem|quality = strange|item = Brass Beast}} |
− | {{User American}} | + | |-{{User American}} |
− | {{UserItem|quality = strange|item = Vaccinator}} | + | |-{{UserItem|quality = strange|item = Vaccinator}} |
− | {{User Idiot}} | + | |-{{User Idiot}} |
− | {{User trading addict}} | + | |-{{User trading addict}} |
− | {{User F5}} | + | |-{{User F5}} |
− | {{User Crit Rocket}} | + | |-{{User Crit Rocket}} |
− | {{User Righteous Bison}} | + | |-{{User Righteous Bison}} |
− | {{User MedMod}} | + | |-{{User MedMod}} |
− | {{User chrome}} | + | |-{{User chrome}} |
− | {{User Melee only}} | + | |-{{User Melee only}} |
Revision as of 00:32, 4 December 2014
Decently Decent
Profile | My Edits | Steam Profile | MvM | The Biggest Update Ever v2 | Talk | Sandbox |
“ | Mais c'est...OH MY GAAAAAAWD
Click to listen
— Spy in French
|
” |
Jboby1 | |
---|---|
Basic information | |
Icon: | |
Type: | American |
Gender: | Male |
Health: | 120 |
Speed: | 85% |
Team Fortress 2 | |
Favorite classes: | Sniper, Engineer, Medic |
Favorite maps: | Cloak, Bigrock, 2fort |
Favorite weapons: | Machina Jag |
Favorite hats: | Hustler's Hallmark Lady Killer |
Contact information |
About Me
Hello there. You may have heard of me, but more than likely not you haven't. I am Jboby1, but in the game I am known as HolySnickerPuffs. I don't play one class in majority, but I do mostly play Engineer, Heavy, Medic, Pyro, and Soldier. If you need help with anything, whether on the Wiki or in-game, contact me at this link. Thank you for visiting my page, and I hope you come again soon.
Userboxes
|-
This user owns a Strange Brass Beast. |
|-
|-
This user owns a Strange Vaccinator. |
|-
|-
|-
|-
|-Template:User Righteous Bison
|-
|-
|-